4,134 Pages

This is a list of champions and their mana at level 1, mana growth and mana at level 18. No abilities that increase mana will be included in this list.

Champion Value at level 1 Growth coefficient Value at 18
Ahri OriginalSquare Ahri418+25843
Alistar OriginalSquare Alistar350+401030
Amumu OriginalSquare Amumu287.2+40967.2
Anivia OriginalSquare Anivia495+25920
Annie OriginalSquare Annie418+25843
Ashe OriginalSquare Ashe280+32824
Aurelion Sol OriginalSquare Aurelion Sol350+501200
Azir OriginalSquare Azir438+21795
Bard OriginalSquare Bard350+501200
Blitzcrank OriginalSquare Blitzcrank267.2+40947.2
Brand OriginalSquare Brand469+21826
Braum OriginalSquare Braum310.6+451075.6
Caitlyn OriginalSquare Caitlyn313.7+35908.7
Camille OriginalSquare Camille338.8+32882.8
Cassiopeia OriginalSquare Cassiopeia350+401030
Cho'Gath OriginalSquare Cho'Gath272.2+40952.2
Corki OriginalSquare Corki350.16+34928.2
Darius OriginalSquare Darius263+37.5900.5
Diana OriginalSquare Diana372+20712
Draven OriginalSquare Draven360.56+391023.6
Ekko OriginalSquare Ekko280+501130
Elise OriginalSquare Elise324+501174
Evelynn OriginalSquare Evelynn315.6+421029.6
Ezreal OriginalSquare Ezreal360.6+421074.6
Fiddlesticks OriginalSquare Fiddlesticks500+28976
Fiora OriginalSquare Fiora300+40980
Fizz OriginalSquare Fizz317.2+37946.2
Galio OriginalSquare Galio500+401180
Gangplank OriginalSquare Gangplank282+40962
Gragas OriginalSquare Gragas400+471199
Graves OriginalSquare Graves325+401005
Hecarim OriginalSquare Hecarim277.2+40957.2
Heimerdinger OriginalSquare Heimerdinger385+20725
Illaoi OriginalSquare Illaoi300+40980
Irelia OriginalSquare Irelia350+30860
Ivern OriginalSquare Ivern450+601470
Janna OriginalSquare Janna350+641438
Jarvan IV OriginalSquare Jarvan IV300+40980
Jax OriginalSquare Jax338.8+32882.8
Jayce OriginalSquare Jayce357.2+37986.2
Jhin OriginalSquare Jhin300+501150
Jinx OriginalSquare Jinx245+451010
Kai'Sa OriginalSquare Kai'Sa344.88+38990.9
Kalista OriginalSquare Kalista250+451015
Karma OriginalSquare Karma374+501224
Karthus OriginalSquare Karthus467+30.5985.5
Kassadin OriginalSquare Kassadin397.6+671536.6
Kayle OriginalSquare Kayle330+501180
Kayn OriginalSquare Kayn410+501260
Kha'Zix OriginalSquare Kha'Zix327.2+401007.2
Kindred OriginalSquare Kindred300+35895
Kog'Maw OriginalSquare Kog'Maw325+401005
LeBlanc OriginalSquare LeBlanc334+501184
Leona OriginalSquare Leona302.2+40982.2
Lissandra OriginalSquare Lissandra475+30985
Lucian OriginalSquare Lucian348.88+38994.9
Lulu OriginalSquare Lulu350+551285
Lux OriginalSquare Lux480+23.5879.5
Malphite OriginalSquare Malphite282.2+40962.2
Malzahar OriginalSquare Malzahar375+27.5842.5
Maokai OriginalSquare Maokai377.28+431108.3
Master Yi OriginalSquare Master Yi250.56+42964.6
Miss Fortune OriginalSquare Miss Fortune325.84+35920.8
Morgana OriginalSquare Morgana340+601360
Nami OriginalSquare Nami377.24+431108.2
Nasus OriginalSquare Nasus325.6+421039.6
Nautilus OriginalSquare Nautilus400+471199
Neeko OriginalSquare Neeko450+30960
Nidalee OriginalSquare Nidalee295.6+451060.6
Nocturne OriginalSquare Nocturne275+35870
Nunu OriginalSquare Nunu280+42994
Olaf OriginalSquare Olaf315.6+421029.6
Orianna OriginalSquare Orianna418+25843
Ornn OriginalSquare Ornn340.6+451105.6
Pantheon OriginalSquare Pantheon317.12+31844.1
Poppy OriginalSquare Poppy280+40960
Pyke OriginalSquare Pyke415+501265
Qiyana OriginalSquare Qiyana320+501170
Quinn OriginalSquare Quinn268.8+35863.8
Rakan OriginalSquare Rakan315+501165
Rammus OriginalSquare Rammus310.44+33871.4
Ryze OriginalSquare Ryze300+501150
Sejuani OriginalSquare Sejuani400+401080
Senna OriginalSquare Senna350+451115
Shaco OriginalSquare Shaco297.2+40977.2
Singed OriginalSquare Singed330+451095
Sion OriginalSquare Sion330+421044
Sivir OriginalSquare Sivir284+501134
Skarner OriginalSquare Skarner320+401000
Sona OriginalSquare Sona340.6+451105.6
Soraka OriginalSquare Soraka350.8+601370.8
Swain OriginalSquare Swain468+28.5952.5
Sylas OriginalSquare Sylas280+501130
Syndra OriginalSquare Syndra480+401160
Tahm Kench OriginalSquare Tahm Kench325+401005
Taliyah OriginalSquare Taliyah425+30935
Talon OriginalSquare Talon377.2+371006.2
Taric OriginalSquare Taric300+601320
Teemo OriginalSquare Teemo334+20674
Thresh OriginalSquare Thresh273.92+441021.9
Tristana OriginalSquare Tristana250+32794
Trundle OriginalSquare Trundle281.6+451046.6
Twisted Fate OriginalSquare Twisted Fate333+19656
Twitch OriginalSquare Twitch287.2+40967.2
Udyr OriginalSquare Udyr270.4+30780.4
Urgot OriginalSquare Urgot340+451105
Varus OriginalSquare Varus360+33921
Vayne OriginalSquare Vayne231.8+35826.8
Veigar OriginalSquare Veigar490+26932
Vel'Koz OriginalSquare Vel'Koz469+21826
Vi OriginalSquare Vi295+451060
Viktor OriginalSquare Viktor405+25830
Volibear OriginalSquare Volibear270.4+30780.4
Warwick OriginalSquare Warwick280+35875
Wukong OriginalSquare Wukong265.84+38911.8
Xayah OriginalSquare Xayah340+401020
Xerath OriginalSquare Xerath459+22833
Xin Zhao OriginalSquare Xin Zhao273.8+35868.8
Yorick OriginalSquare Yorick300+40980
Yuumi OriginalSquare Yuumi400+451165
Ziggs OriginalSquare Ziggs480+23.5879.5
Zilean OriginalSquare Zilean452+30962
Zoe OriginalSquare Zoe425+25850
Zyra OriginalSquare Zyra418+25843
Non mana champions
Champion Value at level 1 Growth coefficient Value at 18
Aatrox OriginalSquare AatroxManaless champion (uses no secondary resource)
Akali OriginalSquare AkaliManaless champion (uses energy)
Dr. Mundo OriginalSquare Dr. MundoManaless champion (uses health)
Garen OriginalSquare GarenManaless champion (uses no secondary resource)
Gnar OriginalSquare GnarManaless champion (uses rage)
Katarina OriginalSquare KatarinaManaless champion (uses no secondary resource)
Kennen OriginalSquare KennenManaless champion (uses energy)
Kled OriginalSquare KledManaless champion (uses courage)
Lee Sin OriginalSquare Lee SinManaless champion (uses energy)
Mordekaiser OriginalSquare MordekaiserManaless champion (uses health)
Rek'Sai OriginalSquare Rek'SaiManaless champion (uses fury)
Renekton OriginalSquare RenektonManaless champion (uses fury)
Rengar OriginalSquare RengarManaless champion (uses ferocity)
Riven OriginalSquare RivenManaless champion (uses no secondary resource)
Rumble OriginalSquare RumbleManaless champion (uses heat)
Shen OriginalSquare ShenManaless champion (uses energy)
Shyvana OriginalSquare ShyvanaManaless champion (uses fury)
Tryndamere OriginalSquare TryndamereManaless champion (uses fury)
Vladimir OriginalSquare VladimirManaless champion (uses health, bloodthirst)
Yasuo OriginalSquare YasuoManaless champion (uses no secondary resource)
Zac OriginalSquare ZacManaless champion (uses health)
Zed OriginalSquare ZedManaless champion (uses energy)
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.