5,358 Pages

This is a list of the champions and their health at level 1, health growth, and health at level 18. This does not contain any health gained from abilities (passive or active), items, runes or masteries.

Under the list you can see one additional champion: Kled OriginalSquare Kled, whose passive has independent health scaling.

ChampionBaseGrowth coefficientValue at 18
Aatrox Aatrox580902110
Ahri Ahri526922090
Akali Akali575952190
Alistar Alistar6001062402
Amumu Amumu613.12842041.12
Anivia Anivia480821874
Annie Annie524882020
Aphelios Aphelios530882026
Ashe Ashe570872049
Aurelion Sol Aurelion Sol575922139
Azir Azir552922116
Bard Bard575892088
Blitzcrank Blitzcrank582.6952197.6
Brand Brand519.68882015.68
Braum Braum540982206
Caitlyn Caitlyn510932091
Camille Camille575.6852020.6
Cassiopeia Cassiopeia560902090
Cho'Gath Cho'Gath574.4801934.4
Corki Corki518871997
Darius Darius582.241002282.24
Diana Diana570952185
Dr. Mundo Dr. Mundo582.52892095.52
Draven Draven605902135
Ekko Ekko585852030
Elise Elise534932115
Evelynn Evelynn572842000
Ezreal Ezreal530882026
Fiddlesticks Fiddlesticks580.4922144.4
Fiora Fiora550851995
Fizz Fizz570982236
Galio Galio5621122466
Gangplank Gangplank540821934
Garen Garen620842048
Gnar Gnar510651615
Gragas Gragas600952215
Graves Graves555922119
Hecarim Hecarim580902110
Heimerdinger Heimerdinger488871967
Illaoi Illaoi585.6952200.6
Irelia Irelia580952195
Ivern Ivern585952200
Janna Janna500701690
Jarvan IV Jarvan IV570902100
Jax Jax592.8852037.8
Jayce Jayce560902090
Jhin Jhin585932166
Jinx Jinx610862072
Kai'Sa Kai'Sa600882096
Kalista Kalista5341002234
Karma Karma534952149
Karthus Karthus550872029
Kassadin Kassadin576902106
Katarina Katarina602942200
Kayle Kayle600852045
Kayn Kayn585852030
Kennen Kennen541841969
Kha'Zix Kha'Zix572.8852017.8
Kindred Kindred540851985
Kled Kled340701530
Kled & Skaarl Kled & Skaarl7401302950
Kog'Maw Kog'Maw565902095
LeBlanc LeBlanc528922092
Lee Sin Lee Sin575852020
Leona Leona576.16872055.16
Lillia Lillia580902110
Lissandra Lissandra550902080
Lucian Lucian571862033
Lulu Lulu525741783
Lux Lux490851935
Malphite Malphite574.2902104.2
Malzahar Malzahar537872016
Maokai Maokai565952180
Master Yi Master Yi598.56922162.56
Mega Gnar Mega Gnar6101082446
Miss Fortune Miss Fortune570932151
Mordekaiser Mordekaiser575902105
Morgana Morgana560902090
Nami Nami475741733
Nasus Nasus561.2902091.2
Nautilus Nautilus576.48862038.48
Neeko Neeko540902070
Nidalee Nidalee545851990
Nocturne Nocturne585852030
Nunu & Willump Nunu & Willump570821964
Olaf Olaf597.24932178.24
Orianna Orianna530912077
Ornn Ornn590952205
Pantheon Pantheon580952195
Poppy Poppy540902070
Pyke Pyke600902130
Qiyana Qiyana590902120
Quinn Quinn532.8851977.8
Rakan Rakan540851985
Rammus Rammus564.48952179.48
Rek'Sai Rek'Sai570852015
Renekton Renekton575872054
Rengar Rengar585902115
Riven Riven560862022
Rumble Rumble589852034
Ryze Ryze575982241
Sejuani Sejuani5601002260
Senna Senna520751795
Sett Sett600932181
Shaco Shaco587892100
Shen Shen540851985
Shyvana Shyvana595952210
Singed Singed580852025
Sion Sion545731786
Sivir Sivir562902092
Skarner Skarner601.28902131.28
Sona Sona482.36771791.36
Soraka Soraka535741793
Swain Swain525851970
Sylas Sylas5251152480
Syndra Syndra523902053
Tahm Kench Tahm Kench6001002300
Taliyah Taliyah532902062
Talon Talon588952203
Taric Taric575852020
Teemo Teemo528902058
Thresh Thresh560.52932141.52
Tristana Tristana559882055
Trundle Trundle616962248
Tryndamere Tryndamere625.64982291.64
Twisted Fate Twisted Fate534942132
Twitch Twitch612862074
Udyr Udyr594992277
Urgot Urgot585882081
Varus Varus530912077
Vayne Vayne515892028
Veigar Veigar505942103
Vel'Koz Vel'Koz520882016
Vi Vi585852030
Viktor Viktor530902060
Vladimir Vladimir537962169
Volibear Volibear580902110
Warwick Warwick550851995
Wukong Wukong540851985
Xayah Xayah590882086
Xerath Xerath526922090
Xin Zhao Xin Zhao570922134
Yasuo Yasuo490871969
Yorick Yorick5801002280
Yuumi Yuumi480701670
Zac Zac615952230
Zed Zed584852029
Ziggs Ziggs536922100
Zilean Zilean504821898
Zoe Zoe560922124
Zyra Zyra504791847

Kled with Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Kled OriginalSquare Kled 340 +70 1530
Skaarl OriginalSquare Skaarl 400 +60 1420
Kled OriginalSquare Kled and Skaarl OriginalSquare Skaarl 740 +130 2950

Top 5 Ranged

Ranged champions with the highest health before items, runes, or abilities
Champion Level Top 5 champions
Level 1 1. Twitch OriginalSquare Twitch 612 health
2. Jinx OriginalSquare Jinx 610 health
3. Draven OriginalSquare Draven 605 health
4. Kai'Sa OriginalSquare Kai'Sa 600 health
5. Xayah OriginalSquare Xayah 590 health
Level 18 1. Ryze OriginalSquare Ryze 2241 health
2. Kalista OriginalSquare Kalista 2234 health
3. Ivern OriginalSquare Ivern 2200 health
4. Vladimir OriginalSquare Vladimir 2169 health
5. Jhin OriginalSquare Jhin 2166 health
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.