League of Legends Wiki

Don't like ads?
Sign up for an account, and turn off ads in Special:Preferences.

Come join the LoL Wiki community Discord server!

READ MORE

League of Legends Wiki
Advertisement

This list includes each champion's base health value at levels 1 and 18, as well as their health growth. Health gained by means other than growth are excluded from the list.

Kled Kled has an independent health scaling dictated by Skaarl, the Cowardly Lizard Skaarl, the Cowardly Lizard. It is specified below the list.

ChampionBaseGrowth coefficientValue at 18
Aatrox Aatrox580902110
Ahri Ahri526922090
Akali Akali5001052285
Akshan Akshan560902090
Alistar Alistar6001062402
Amumu Amumu615751890
Anivia Anivia480821874
Annie Annie524882020
Aphelios Aphelios530882026
Ashe Ashe570872049
Aurelion Sol Aurelion Sol575922139
Azir Azir552922116
Bard Bard560892073
Blitzcrank Blitzcrank583952198
Brand Brand520882016
Braum Braum540982206
Caitlyn Caitlyn510932091
Camille Camille576852021
Cassiopeia Cassiopeia560902090
Cho'Gath Cho'Gath574801934
Corki Corki518871997
Darius Darius5821002282
Diana Diana570952185
Dr. Mundo Dr. Mundo583892096
Draven Draven605902135
Ekko Ekko585852030
Elise Elise555932136
Evelynn Evelynn572842000
Ezreal Ezreal530882026
Fiddlesticks Fiddlesticks580.4922144.4
Fiora Fiora550851995
Fizz Fizz570982236
Galio Galio5621122466
Gangplank Gangplank570902100
Garen Garen620842048
Gnar Gnar510651615
Gragas Gragas600952215
Graves Graves555922119
Gwen Gwen590952205
Hecarim Hecarim580902110
Heimerdinger Heimerdinger488871967
Illaoi Illaoi586952201
Irelia Irelia5201102390
Ivern Ivern585852030
Janna Janna500701690
Jarvan IV Jarvan IV570902100
Jax Jax593852038
Jayce Jayce560902090
Jhin Jhin585932166
Jinx Jinx610862072
Kai'Sa Kai'Sa600882096
Kalista Kalista5341002234
Karma Karma534952149
Karthus Karthus550872029
Kassadin Kassadin5761052361
Katarina Katarina602942200
Kayle Kayle600852045
Kayn Kayn585852030
Kennen Kennen541841969
Kha'Zix Kha'Zix573852018
Kindred Kindred540851985
Kled Kled340701530
Kled & Skaarl Kled & Skaarl7401302950
Kog'Maw Kog'Maw565852010
LeBlanc LeBlanc528972177
Lee Sin Lee Sin575852020
Leona Leona576872055
Lillia Lillia580902110
Lissandra Lissandra550902080
Lucian Lucian571862033
Lulu Lulu525741783
Lux Lux490851935
Malphite Malphite574902104
Malzahar Malzahar510871989
Maokai Maokai565952180
Master Yi Master Yi599922163
Mega Gnar Mega Gnar6101082446
Miss Fortune Miss Fortune570932151
Mordekaiser Mordekaiser575902105
Morgana Morgana560902090
Nami Nami490741748
Nasus Nasus561902091
Nautilus Nautilus576862038
Neeko Neeko540902070
Nidalee Nidalee570952185
Nocturne Nocturne585952200
Nunu & Willump Nunu & Willump540821934
Olaf Olaf5751002275
Orianna Orianna530912077
Ornn Ornn590952205
Pantheon Pantheon580952195
Poppy Poppy540902070
Pyke Pyke600902130
Qiyana Qiyana5201102390
Quinn Quinn533851978
Rakan Rakan540851985
Rammus Rammus564801924
Rek'Sai Rek'Sai570852015
Rell Rell540902070
Renekton Renekton590922154
Rengar Rengar585902115
Riven Riven560862022
Rumble Rumble589852034
Ryze Ryze5751102445
Samira Samira530882026
Sejuani Sejuani5601002260
Senna Senna520751795
Seraphine Seraphine500902030
Sett Sett600932181
Shaco Shaco560892073
Shen Shen540851985
Shyvana Shyvana595952210
Singed Singed580852025
Sion Sion545731786
Sivir Sivir562902092
Skarner Skarner580852025
Sona Sona480771789
Soraka Soraka535741793
Swain Swain525851970
Sylas Sylas5251152480
Syndra Syndra523902053
Tahm Kench Tahm Kench570952185
Taliyah Taliyah532902062
Talon Talon588952203
Taric Taric575852020
Teemo Teemo528902058
Thresh Thresh530952145
Tristana Tristana600882096
Trundle Trundle616962248
Tryndamere Tryndamere626982292
Twisted Fate Twisted Fate534942132
Twitch Twitch612862074
Udyr Udyr594922158
Urgot Urgot585882081
Varus Varus530912077
Vayne Vayne515892028
Veigar Veigar505942103
Vel'Koz Vel'Koz520882016
Vex Vex520902050
Vi Vi585852030
Viego Viego560952175
Viktor Viktor530902060
Vladimir Vladimir537962169
Volibear Volibear580902110
Warwick Warwick550851995
Wukong Wukong540851985
Xayah Xayah590882086
Xerath Xerath526922090
Xin Zhao Xin Zhao570922134
Yasuo Yasuo490871969
Yone Yone550851995
Yorick Yorick5801002280
Yuumi Yuumi480701670
Zac Zac615952230
Zed Zed584852029
Zeri Zeri500851945
Ziggs Ziggs536922100
Zilean Zilean504821898
Zoe Zoe560922124
Zyra Zyra504791847

Kled with Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Kled Kled 340 +70 1530
Skaarl Skaarl 400 +60 1420
Kled Kled and Skaarl Skaarl 740 +130 2950

Top 5 Ranged

Ranged champions with the highest health before items, runes, or abilities
Champion Level Top 5 champions
Level 1 1. Twitch Twitch 612 health
2. Jinx Jinx 610 health
3. Draven Draven 605 health
4. Kai'Sa Kai'Sa
4. Tristana Tristana
600 health
5. Xayah Xayah 590 health
Level 18 1. Ryze Ryze 2445 health
2. Kalista Kalista 2234 health
3. Nidalee Nidalee 2185 health
4. LeBlanc LeBlanc 2177 health
5. Vladimir Vladimir 2169 health
Advertisement