4,015 Pages

This is a list of the champions and their health at level 1, health growth, and health at level 18. This does not contain any health gained from abilities (passive or active), items, runes or masteries.

Under the list you can see two additional champions: KledSquare Kled, whose passive has independent health scaling and Gnar MegaSquare Mega Gnar, the alternate form of GnarSquare Gnar who has different base stats.

Champion Value at level 1 Growth coefficient Value at 18
AatroxSquare Aatrox580+902110
AhriSquare Ahri526+922090
AkaliSquare Akali575+952190
AlistarSquare Alistar573.36+1062375.4
AmumuSquare Amumu613.12+842041.1
AniviaSquare Anivia480+821874
AnnieSquare Annie524+882020
AsheSquare Ashe539+851984
Aurelion SolSquare Aurelion Sol575+922139
AzirSquare Azir552+922116
BardSquare Bard575+892088
BlitzcrankSquare Blitzcrank582.6+952197.6
BrandSquare Brand519.68+882015.7
BraumSquare Braum540+872019
CaitlynSquare Caitlyn481+912028
CamilleSquare Camille575.6+852020.6
CassiopeiaSquare Cassiopeia575+902105
Cho'GathSquare Cho'Gath574.4+801934.4
CorkiSquare Corki518+871997
DariusSquare Darius582.24+1002282.2
DianaSquare Diana594+952209
Dr. MundoSquare Dr. Mundo582.52+892095.5
DravenSquare Draven574+882070
EkkoSquare Ekko585+852030
EliseSquare Elise534+932115
EvelynnSquare Evelynn572+842000
EzrealSquare Ezreal491+861953
FiddlesticksSquare Fiddlesticks524.4+801884.4
FioraSquare Fiora550+851995
FizzSquare Fizz570+982236
GalioSquare Galio562+1122466
GangplankSquare Gangplank540+821934
GarenSquare Garen620+842048
GnarSquare Gnar510+651615
GragasSquare Gragas600+952215
GravesSquare Graves555+922119
HecarimSquare Hecarim580+902110
HeimerdingerSquare Heimerdinger488+871967
IllaoiSquare Illaoi585.6+952200.6
IreliaSquare Irelia580+952195
IvernSquare Ivern585+952200
JannaSquare Janna500+701690
Jarvan IVSquare Jarvan IV570+902100
JaxSquare Jax592.8+852037.8
JayceSquare Jayce560+902090
JhinSquare Jhin556+912103
JinxSquare Jinx581+842009
Kai'SaSquare Kai'Sa571+862033
KalistaSquare Kalista534+892047
KarmaSquare Karma534+952149
KarthusSquare Karthus528+872007
KassadinSquare Kassadin576+902106
KatarinaSquare Katarina602+942200
KayleSquare Kayle600+852045
KaynSquare Kayn585+852030
KennenSquare Kennen541+841969
Kha'ZixSquare Kha'Zix572.8+852017.8
KindredSquare Kindred540+851985
KledSquare Kled400+601420
Kog'MawSquare Kog'Maw534+882030
LeBlancSquare LeBlanc528+922092
Lee SinSquare Lee Sin575+852020
LeonaSquare Leona576.16+872055.2
LissandraSquare Lissandra550+902080
LucianSquare Lucian571+862033
LuluSquare Lulu525+741783
LuxSquare Lux490+851935
MalphiteSquare Malphite574.2+902104.2
MalzaharSquare Malzahar537+872016
MaokaiSquare Maokai565+952180
Master YiSquare Master Yi598.56+922162.6
Miss FortuneSquare Miss Fortune541+912088
MordekaiserSquare Mordekaiser575+902105
MorganaSquare Morgana560+902090
NamiSquare Nami489.32+741747.3
NasusSquare Nasus561.2+902091.2
NautilusSquare Nautilus576.48+862038.5
NeekoSquare Neeko540+902070
NidaleeSquare Nidalee545+851990
NocturneSquare Nocturne585+852030
NunuSquare Nunu570+821964
OlafSquare Olaf597.24+932178.2
OriannaSquare Orianna530+912077
OrnnSquare Ornn590+952205
PantheonSquare Pantheon580+952195
PoppySquare Poppy540+902070
PykeSquare Pyke600+1002300
QiyanaSquare Qiyana590+902120
QuinnSquare Quinn532.8+851977.8
RakanSquare Rakan540+851985
RammusSquare Rammus564.48+862026.5
Rek'SaiSquare Rek'Sai570+852015
RenektonSquare Renekton575+872054
RengarSquare Rengar585+902115
RivenSquare Riven558.48+862020.5
RumbleSquare Rumble589+852034
RyzeSquare Ryze570.48+982236.5
SejuaniSquare Sejuani560+952175
ShacoSquare Shaco587+892100
ShenSquare Shen540+851985
ShyvanaSquare Shyvana595+952210
SingedSquare Singed610+852055
SionSquare Sion545+731786
SivirSquare Sivir532+882028
SkarnerSquare Skarner601.28+902131.3
SonaSquare Sona482.36+771791.4
SorakaSquare Soraka529.04+781855
SwainSquare Swain525+851970
SylasSquare Sylas585+952200
SyndraSquare Syndra523+902053
Tahm KenchSquare Tahm Kench600+1002300
TaliyahSquare Taliyah532+902062
TalonSquare Talon588+952203
TaricSquare Taric575+902105
TeemoSquare Teemo528+902058
ThreshSquare Thresh560.52+932141.5
TristanaSquare Tristana559+882055
TrundleSquare Trundle616.28+962248.3
TryndamereSquare Tryndamere625.64+982291.6
Twisted FateSquare Twisted Fate534+942132
TwitchSquare Twitch582+842010
UdyrSquare Udyr593.32+992276.3
UrgotSquare Urgot585+882081
VarusSquare Varus500+892013
VayneSquare Vayne515+892028
VeigarSquare Veigar505+942103
Vel'KozSquare Vel'Koz520+882016
ViSquare Vi585+852030
ViktorSquare Viktor528.04+902058
VladimirSquare Vladimir537+962169
VolibearSquare Volibear584.48+862046.5
WarwickSquare Warwick550+851995
WukongSquare Wukong577.8+852022.8
XayahSquare Xayah561+862023
XerathSquare Xerath526+922090
Xin ZhaoSquare Xin Zhao570+922134
YasuoSquare Yasuo523+872002
YorickSquare Yorick580+1002280
YuumiSquare Yuumi480+701670
ZacSquare Zac615+952230
ZedSquare Zed584+852029
ZiggsSquare Ziggs536+922100
ZileanSquare Zilean504+821898
ZoeSquare Zoe560+922124
ZyraSquare Zyra504+791847

Kled with Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
KledSquare Kled 340 +70 1530
SkaarlSquare Skaarl 400 +60 1420
KledSquare Kled and SkaarlSquare Skaarl 740 +130 2950

Mega Gnar

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Gnar MegaSquare Mega Gnar 610 +108 2446

Top 5 Ranged

Ranged champions with the highest health before items, runes, or abilities
Champion Level Top 5 champions
Level 1 1. UrgotSquare Urgot
1. IvernSquare Ivern
585 health
2. TwitchSquare Twitch 582 health
3. JinxSquare Jinx 581 health
4. CassiopeiaSquare Cassiopeia
4. BardSquare Bard
4. Aurelion SolSquare Aurelion Sol
575 health
5. DravenSquare Draven 574 health
Level 18 1. RyzeSquare Ryze 2236.48 health
2. IvernSquare Ivern 2200 health
3. VladimirSquare Vladimir 2169 health
4. KarmaSquare Karma 2149 health
5. ThreshSquare Thresh 2141.52 health
Community content is available under CC-BY-SA unless otherwise noted.