League of Legends Wiki

Want to contribute to this wiki?
Sign up for an account, and get started!
You can even turn off ads in your preferences.

Come join the LoL Wiki community Discord server!

READ MORE

League of Legends Wiki
Advertisement

This list includes each champion's base health value at levels 1 and 18, as well as their health growth. Health gained by means other than growth are excluded from the list.

Kled Kled has an independent health scaling dictated by Skaarl, the Cowardly Lizard Skaarl, the Cowardly Lizard. It is specified below the list.

ChampionBaseGrowth coefficientValue at 18
Aatrox Aatrox6501142588
Ahri Ahri570962202
Akali Akali5701192593
Akshan Akshan6301042398
Alistar Alistar6701202710
Amumu Amumu685892198
Anivia Anivia550962182
Annie Annie5941022328
Aphelios Aphelios5801022314
Ashe Ashe6401012357
Aurelion Sol Aurelion Sol6451062447
Azir Azir6221192645
Bard Bard6301032381
Bel'Veth Bel'Veth610992293
Blitzcrank Blitzcrank6531092506
Brand Brand5901022324
Braum Braum6101122514
Caitlyn Caitlyn5801072399
Camille Camille646992329
Cassiopeia Cassiopeia6301042398
Cho'Gath Cho'Gath644942242
Corki Corki5881012305
Darius Darius6521142590
Diana Diana6401092493
Dr. Mundo Dr. Mundo6531032404
Draven Draven6751042443
Ekko Ekko655992338
Elise Elise6501092503
Evelynn Evelynn642982308
Ezreal Ezreal6001022334
Fiddlesticks Fiddlesticks650.41062452.4
Fiora Fiora620992303
Fizz Fizz6401062442
Galio Galio6321262774
Gangplank Gangplank6001142538
Garen Garen690982356
Gnar Gnar540791883
Gragas Gragas6701092523
Graves Graves6251062427
Gwen Gwen6201092473
Hecarim Hecarim6501042418
Heimerdinger Heimerdinger5581012275
Illaoi Illaoi6561092509
Irelia Irelia5901242698
Ivern Ivern655992338
Janna Janna570841998
Jarvan IV Jarvan IV6401042408
Jax Jax685992368
Jayce Jayce5901092443
Jhin Jhin6551072474
Jinx Jinx6301002330
Kai'Sa Kai'Sa6701022404
Kalista Kalista6041142542
Karma Karma6041092457
Karthus Karthus6201102490
Kassadin Kassadin6461192669
Katarina Katarina6721082508
Kayle Kayle670922234
Kayn Kayn6551092508
Kennen Kennen611982277
Kha'Zix Kha'Zix643992326
Kindred Kindred610992293
Kled Kled410841838
Kled & Skaarl Kled & Skaarl8101443258
Kog'Maw Kog'Maw635992318
LeBlanc LeBlanc5981112485
Lee Sin Lee Sin645992328
Leona Leona6461012363
Lillia Lillia6251042393
Lissandra Lissandra6201042388
Lucian Lucian6411002341
Lulu Lulu595882091
Lux Lux560992243
Malphite Malphite6441042412
Malzahar Malzahar5801012297
Maokai Maokai6351092488
Master Yi Master Yi6691002369
Mega Gnar Mega Gnar6401222714
Miss Fortune Miss Fortune6401072459
Mordekaiser Mordekaiser6451042413
Morgana Morgana6301042398
Nami Nami560882056
Nasus Nasus6311042399
Nautilus Nautilus6461002346
Neeko Neeko6101042378
Nidalee Nidalee6101092463
Nilah Nilah5701012287
Nocturne Nocturne6551092508
Nunu & Willump Nunu & Willump610902140
Olaf Olaf6451192668
Orianna Orianna6001052385
Ornn Ornn6601092513
Pantheon Pantheon6501092503
Poppy Poppy6101042378
Pyke Pyke6701042438
Qiyana Qiyana5901242698
Quinn Quinn603992286
Rakan Rakan610992293
Rammus Rammus634942232
Rek'Sai Rek'Sai640992323
Rell Rell6101042378
Renata Glasc Renata Glasc545942143
Renekton Renekton6601112547
Rengar Rengar6201042388
Riven Riven6301002330
Rumble Rumble659992342
Ryze Ryze6451242753
Samira Samira6001082436
Sejuani Sejuani6301142568
Senna Senna530892043
Seraphine Seraphine5701042338
Sett Sett6701142608
Shaco Shaco630992313
Shen Shen610992293
Shyvana Shyvana6651092518
Singed Singed650992333
Sion Sion615872094
Sivir Sivir6001042368
Skarner Skarner650992333
Sona Sona550912097
Soraka Soraka605882101
Swain Swain595992278
Sylas Sylas5951292788
Syndra Syndra5931042361
Tahm Kench Tahm Kench6401032391
Taliyah Taliyah5501042318
Talon Talon6581092511
Taric Taric645992328
Teemo Teemo5981042366
Thresh Thresh6001152555
Tristana Tristana6701022404
Trundle Trundle6861102556
Tryndamere Tryndamere6961122600
Twisted Fate Twisted Fate6041082440
Twitch Twitch6821002382
Udyr Udyr6641062466
Urgot Urgot6551022389
Varus Varus6001052385
Vayne Vayne5501032301
Veigar Veigar5751082411
Vel'Koz Vel'Koz5901022324
Vex Vex5901042358
Vi Vi655992338
Viego Viego6301092483
Viktor Viktor6001042368
Vladimir Vladimir6071102477
Volibear Volibear6501042418
Warwick Warwick620992303
Wukong Wukong610992293
Xayah Xayah6601022394
Xerath Xerath5961062398
Xin Zhao Xin Zhao6401062442
Yasuo Yasuo5901012307
Yone Yone620992303
Yorick Yorick6501142588
Yuumi Yuumi550841978
Zac Zac6851092538
Zed Zed654992337
Zeri Zeri6001092453
Ziggs Ziggs6061062408
Zilean Zilean574962206
Zoe Zoe6301062432
Zyra Zyra574932155

Kled with Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Kled Kled 340 +70 1530
Skaarl Skaarl 400 +60 1420
Kled Kled and Skaarl Skaarl 740 +130 2950

Top 5 Ranged

Ranged champions with the highest health before items, runes, or abilities
Champion Level Top 5 champions
Level 1 1. Twitch Twitch 682 health
2. Draven Draven 675 health
3. Tristana Tristana
3. Kai'Sa Kai'Sa
670 health
4. Xayah Xayah 660 health
5. Jhin Jhin
5. Ivern Ivern
5. Urgot Urgot
655 health
Level 18 1. Ryze Ryze 2753 health
2. Azir Azir 2645 health
3. Thresh Thresh 2555 health
4. Kalista Kalista 2542 health
5. Elise Elise 2503 health
Advertisement