This is a list of the champions and their health at level 1, health growth, and health at level 18. This does not contain any health gained from abilities (passive or active), items, runes or masteries.

Under the list you can see three additional champions: Kled Kled, whose passive has independent health scaling, Mega Gnar Mega Gnar, the alternate form of Gnar Gnar who has different base stats, and Sion Sion, who has an infinite-scaling passive that increases health.

Champion Value at level 1 Growth coefficient Value at 18
Aatrox Aatrox580+852025
Ahri Ahri526+922090
Akali Akali593+902123
Alistar Alistar613.36+1062415.4
Amumu Amumu613.12+842041.1
Anivia Anivia480+821874
Annie Annie524+882020
Ashe Ashe527.72+791870.7
Aurelion Sol Aurelion Sol562+922126
Azir Azir552+922116
Bard Bard535+892048
Blitzcrank Blitzcrank582.6+952197.6
Brand Brand519.68+882015.7
Braum Braum576.16+872055.2
Caitlyn Caitlyn475+851920
Camille Camille575.6+852020.6
Cassiopeia Cassiopeia537+872016
Cho'Gath Cho'Gath574.4+801934.4
Corki Corki518+871997
Darius Darius582.24+1002282.2
Diana Diana594+952209
Dr. Mundo Dr. Mundo582.52+892095.5
Draven Draven557.76+821951.8
Ekko Ekko585+852030
Elise Elise534+851979
Evelynn Evelynn572+842000
Ezreal Ezreal484.4+801844.4
Fiddlesticks Fiddlesticks524.4+801884.4
Fiora Fiora550+851995
Fizz Fizz570+982236
Galio Galio562+1122466
Gangplank Gangplank540+821934
Garen Garen616.28+84.252048.5
Gnar Gnar510+651615
Gragas Gragas583.52+892096.5
Graves Graves551.12+841979.1
Hecarim Hecarim580+902110
Heimerdinger Heimerdinger488+871967
Illaoi Illaoi585.6+952200.6
Irelia Irelia607.2+902137.2
Ivern Ivern585+952200
Janna Janna500+701690
Jarvan IV Jarvan IV571.2+902101.2
Jax Jax592.8+852037.8
Jayce Jayce576+952191
Jhin Jhin540+851985
Jinx Jinx515+821909
Kai'Sa Kai'Sa554.4+801914.4
Kalista Kalista517.76+831928.8
Karma Karma534+952149
Karthus Karthus528+872007
Kassadin Kassadin576+902106
Katarina Katarina602+942200
Kayle Kayle586+1052371
Kayn Kayn585+852030
Kennen Kennen541+841969
Kha'Zix Kha'Zix572.8+852017.8
Kindred Kindred540+851985
Kled Kled340+701530
Kog'Maw Kog'Maw517.76+821911.8
LeBlanc LeBlanc528+922092
Lee Sin Lee Sin570.8+852015.8
Leona Leona576.16+872055.2
Lissandra Lissandra518+871997
Lucian Lucian554.4+801914.4
Lulu Lulu525+741783
Lux Lux490+912037
Malphite Malphite574.2+902104.2
Malzahar Malzahar537+872016
Maokai Maokai565+952180
Master Yi Master Yi598.56+922162.6
Miss Fortune Miss Fortune530+851975
Mordekaiser Mordekaiser530+781856
Morgana Morgana559.48+902089.5
Nami Nami489.32+741747.3
Nasus Nasus561.2+902091.2
Nautilus Nautilus576.48+862038.5
Nidalee Nidalee545+851990
Nocturne Nocturne582.8+852027.8
Nunu Nunu590+902120
Olaf Olaf597.24+932178.2
Orianna Orianna530+912077
Ornn Ornn565.64+902095.6
Pantheon Pantheon579.16+872058.2
Poppy Poppy540+902070
Quinn Quinn532.8+851977.8
Rakan Rakan510+851955
Rammus Rammus564.48+862026.5
Rek'Sai Rek'Sai570+852015
Renekton Renekton572.16+872051.2
Rengar Rengar586.2+902116.2
Riven Riven558.48+862020.5
Rumble Rumble589+852034
Ryze Ryze570.48+982236.5
Sejuani Sejuani560+952175
Shaco Shaco587+892100
Shen Shen540+851985
Shyvana Shyvana595+952210
Singed Singed580+852025
Sion Sion542.64+731783.6
Sivir Sivir515.76+821909.8
Skarner Skarner601.28+902131.3
Sona Sona482.36+771791.4
Soraka Soraka529.04+781855
Swain Swain528+1022262
Syndra Syndra523+902053
Tahm Kench Tahm Kench610+952225
Taliyah Taliyah532+902062
Talon Talon588+952203
Taric Taric575+902105
Teemo Teemo528+902058
Thresh Thresh560.52+932141.5
Tristana Tristana542.76+821936.8
Trundle Trundle616.28+962248.3
Tryndamere Tryndamere625.64+982291.6
Twisted Fate Twisted Fate534+942132
Twitch Twitch525.08+811902.1
Udyr Udyr593.32+992276.3
Urgot Urgot585+882081
Varus Varus537.76+821931.8
Vayne Vayne498.44+831909.4
Veigar Veigar505+942103
Vel'Koz Vel'Koz520+882016
Vi Vi582.8+852027.8
Viktor Viktor528.04+902058
Vladimir Vladimir537+962169
Volibear Volibear584.48+862046.5
Warwick Warwick550+851995
Wukong Wukong577.8+852022.8
Xayah Xayah545+801905
Xerath Xerath526+922090
Xin Zhao Xin Zhao570+922134
Yasuo Yasuo523+872002
Yorick Yorick580+1002280
Zac Zac615+952230
Zed Zed584+852029
Ziggs Ziggs536+922100
Zilean Zilean504+821898
Zoe Zoe560+922124
Zyra Zyra504+791847

Kled with Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard Skaarl the Cowardly Lizard

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Skaarl Skaarl 400 +65 1505
Kled Kled and Skaarl Skaarl 740 +135 3035

Mega Gnar

Champion Value Level 1 Growth (per level coefficient) Value at 18
Mega Gnar Mega Gnar 610 +108 2446

Sion with Soul Furnace Soul Furnace

  • Health Gained: 2 whenever he kills a unit, increased to 10 against large minions, large monsters, and champion kills and assists.

Top 5 Ranged Mages

Top 5 Ranged Mages
Champion Level Top 5 champions
Level 1 1. Ryze Ryze 570.48 health
2. Lulu Lulu 525 health
3. Morgana Morgana 559.48 health
4. Vladimir Vladimir 537 health
5. Bard Bard 535 health
Level 18 1. Ryze Ryze 2236.48 health
2. Morgana Morgana 2089.48 health
3. Vladimir Vladimir 2169 health
4. Bard Bard 2048 health
5. Lulu Lulu 1783 health

See also

I contenuti della comunità sono disponibili sotto la licenza CC-BY-SA a meno che non sia diversamente specificato.